Previous Frame Next Frame

Donors

 

The list of our friends and donors who were with us for the last 17 years (and often more than that) is very long.

We would like to thank all of them. Below you will find the list of organizations, companies and individuals thanks to which the Nidzica Community Foundation came into being and still functions.

Copies of paystubs of workers of companies/institutions

Bank Spółdzielczy:

  • Domański Jan
  • Ducki Jerzy
  • Janiszewski Jan
  • Krzyżak Jerzy
  • Makowski Antoni
  • Mamajek Henryk
  • Nowak Katarzyna
  • Stanek Leon
  • Szczepkowska Maria
  • Szczepkowski Jerzy
  • Węgierska Maria
  • Boczkowska Irena
  • Bojanowska Iwona
  • Chrząszcz Justyna
  • Czyżewska Jadwiga
  • Dąbrowski Daniel
  • Dumańska Ewa
  • Hinc Danuta
  • Jakóbowska Alicja
  • Jankowska-Hinc Sylwia
  • Kowalska Elżbieta
  • Krasowska Krystyna
  • Krzyżak – Kozicka Ewa
  • Kuciński Zbigniew
  • Kuduk Joanna
  • Langowska Halina
  • Lech Anna
  • Łamejko Magdalena
  • Marcinkowska – Kwiecień Bożena
  • Makowski Antoni
  • Malinowska Barbara
  • Malinowska Teresa
  • Matusiak Emilia
  • Miecznikowska Halina
  • Miecznikowska – Stasiukiewicz Ewa
  • Miecznikowski Tadeusz
  • Mioduszewska Anita
  • Niedzielska Beata
  • Nowicka Barbara
  • Ordon – Mazurek Barbara
  • Osowska Sylwia
  • Piasecka Maria
  • Pokus Wanda
  • Purzycka Anna
  • Rudzińska Marzena
  • Rzepczyńska Marzanna
  • Skórzyński Adam
  • Sutkowska Jadwiga
  • Szczepkowski Marek
  • Szczypińska Bożena
  • Szemplińska Małgorzata
  • Szewczyk Cezary
  • Szymańska Danuta
  • Szymański Przemysław
  • Szypulska Iwona
  • Śledzińska Sabina
  • Tyburska Dorota
  • Tymińska Bogumiła
  • Wojtyra Barbara

Centrum Kształcenia Praktycznego w Nidzicy:

  • Lachowicz Robert

Lokalna Grupa Działania Brama Mazurskiej Krainy:

  • Bugajski Daniel
  • Eidtner Alicja
  • Just Anna 
  • Margol Krzysztof
  • Milewska Renata
  • Tyszka Barbara

Nidzicka Fundacja Rozwoju NIDA:

  • Kowalczyk Justyna
  • Kowalewska Monika
  • Margol Barbara
  • Margol Krzysztof
  • Pepłowska - Krzykwa Magdalena
  • Borowska Joanna
  • Czerwinka Ewa
  • Waśkiewicz Ewa

Nidzicki Fundusz Lokalny:

  • Jaszczerska Monika
  • Margol Barbara
  • Młyńska Małgorzata

Polskie Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Osób z Upośledzeniem Umysłowym Koło w Nidzicy:

  • Adamkiewicz Katarzyna
  • Adamkiewicz Piotr
  • Adamowska Katarzyna
  • Bandurska Iwona
  • Bandurski Marek
  • Bieniek Anna
  • Bogucka Martyna
  • Bogusławska Dorota
  • Bucholz Waldemar
  • Burniewicz Agnieszka
  • Burska Bożena
  • Cendrowska Jadwiga
  • Chabowska Adela
  • Chałubowicz Milena
  • Chmielewska Elżbieta
  • Chmielewska Małgorzata
  • Chmielewski Jerzy
  • Ciesielska Urszula
  • Czachorowska Alina
  • Czaplińska Mariola
  • Czumakow Anna
  • Dąbrowska Katarzyna
  • Dobosz Bożena
  • Dolinkiewicz Marzena
  • Dubel – Klęczan Maria Magdalena
  • Duchna Danuta
  • Dzierzbicka Anna
  • Dziurski Łukasz
  • Ekiert Ewa, Bera Marta
  • Felińska Anna
  • Frydrych Paweł
  • Gałka Aleksandra
  • Gałka Ewa Katarzyna
  • Gałka Wiktor
  • Giżyński Krzysztof
  • Gołębczyk Anna
  • Gordziejewska Teresa
  • Goryńska Jolanta
  • Gratunik Mariola
  • Hamańska Wiesława
  • Jackowska Teresa
  • Jagielski Paweł
  • Jakuta Ewa
  • Jakuta Janina
  • Jakuta Maria Małgorzata
  • Janicka Renata
  • Jaskólska Barbara
  • Jaworska Teresa
  • Just Ilona
  • Kacprzycka Aleksandra
  • Kaczorowska Barbara
  • Karabin Agnieszka Marzena
  • Karabin Magdalena
  • Karulska Milena
  • Kawecki Grzegorz
  • Klein Monika
  • Klęczan Marek
  • Klich Wioletta
  • Klimaszewska Danuta
  • Klimaszewska Elżbieta
  • Klimkowska Maria
  • Kobacka Barbara
  • Kobus Małgorzata
  • Komorowska Joanna
  • Komosińska Joanna
  • Kopczyńska Nina
  • Kopka Katarzyna
  • Kosatka Anna
  • Kosmala Grażyna Aniela
  • Kowalewska Agnieszka
  • Kozicka Genowefa
  • Kozłowska Elżbieta
  • Krajewska Barbara
  • Krajewska Sabina
  • Krzykowska Izabela
  • Krzyżak Piotr
  • Krzyżak Teresa Irena
  • Kujawska Anna
  • Kurczyńska Danuta
  • Łakatyszewska Sylwia
  • Markiewicz Danuta
  • Mazur Renata
  • Miecznikowska Barbara
  • Mierzejewska Beata
  • Morawski Artur
  • Mysiakowska Irena
  • Niewiesk Małgorzata
  • Oleksiak Małgorzata
  • Olszanicka Irena
  • Opara Izabela
  • Pacuszka Małgorzata
  • Paszkowska Anna
  • Pepłowska Sylwia
  • Pieczywem Anna
  • Pietrowicz Paulina
  • Piórkowska Ewa
  • Podgórski Piotr
  • Potrzuska Teresa
  • Powroźnik Elżbieta
  • Pszenny Adam
  • Radoń Remigiusz
  • Rudzińska Barbara
  • Ruskowska – Beton Stefania
  • Rutkowska Iwona
  • Rykowska Anna
  • Sadowska Lidia
  • Samson Teresa
  • Siedlecka Agata
  • Siedlecka Krystyna
  • Sieński Zbigniew
  • Skolasińska Katarzyna
  • Skwarska Elżbieta
  • Skwarski Jacek
  • Słodkowska Religia
  • Smolnik Przemysław
  • Stępień Magdalena
  • Stryjewska Anna
  • Szatkowska Aleksandra
  • Szczepański Marek
  • Szczypułkowska – Chmielewska Agnieszka
  • Szemplińska Anna
  • Szemplińska Emilia
  • Szerszeń Iwona
  • Szostek Irena
  • Szymczak Agnieszka
  • Szpręgel Joanna
  • Szymańska Beata
  • Tyburska Grażyna
  • Ulkowska Helena
  • Warszawska Wioletta
  • Wawrzyniak Małgorzata
  • Wdowiak Barbara
  • Wiejak Katarzyna
  • Wilczyńska Grażyna
  • Wińska Beata
  • Wituski Jadwiga
  • Woroniecki Marek Jerzy
  • Wójcik Edyta
  • Wroński Paweł
  • Wsiołkowska Barbara
  • Wypych Iwona
  • Wyrzykowska Teresa
  • Zabiegło Edward
  • Zembrzuska Agnieszka
  • Zieliński Jacek
  • Żabińska Anna
  • Żbikowska Monika
  • Żejmo Marek
  • Żygadło Beata

PSS Społem Nidzica:

  • Czajkowska Ewa
  • Dąbrowska Agnieszka
  • Grochal Antoni
  • Gumińska Dorota
  • Haze Elżbieta
  • Jabłońska Halina
  • Karuc Danuta
  • Korniluk Stanisława
  • Korzeniowska Krystyna
  • Kostowska Maria
  • Kownacka Barbara
  • Krajewska Krystyna
  • Krystkiewicz Wiesława
  • Łobaszewska Jadwiga
  • Malinowska Stanisława
  • Mierzejewska Teresa
  • Onopczuk Kołtonowska Mieczysława
  • Pasymowska Marzena
  • Podowski Krzysztof
  • Rzepczyńska Ewa
  • Sitarska Maria
  • Sobieraj Jadwiga
  • Szczepkowska Regina
  • Szczypińska Danuta
  • Traczewska Grażyna
  • Załoga Małgorzata
  • Zawadzka Bogumiła
  • Zielska Małgorzata

Starostwo Powiatowe:

  • Freitag Lucyna
  • Knapiński Sławomir

 Urząd Gminy Kozłowo:

  • Judycka Bożena

 Urząd Gminy Janowo:

  • Niska Czesława
  • Szymański Waldemar

 Zespół Obsługi Oświaty i Sportu w Nidzicy:

  • Małgorzata Sawicka

 Zespół Szkół Ogólnokształcących w Nidzicy:

  • Majewska Bożena

 Zespół Szkół Rolniczych i Ogólnokształcących w Jagarzewie:

  • Zagożdżon Włodzimierz

 Zespół Szkół Zawodowych i Ogólnokształcących:

  • Czajka Dariusz
  • Pietraszko Lech
  • Witczak Joanna
  • Zborowska Ewa

 

 

Aktualne projekty:                               

     WARMIA MAZURY LOKALNIE  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



Site founded by C.S. Mott Foundation w ramach V4 Community Foundation Maturity Program
Projekt: artformat.pl / Project: virtualmedia.pl